Sign In | Join Free | My wneducation.com
China Color Optic Limited logo
Color Optic Limited
Our products make it easier for our customers to innovate, compete and continue to drive down the cost for each industry worldwide.
Verified Supplier

1 Years

Home > SFP Optical Module >

XGSPON-OLT-SN1 XGSPON OLT SFP+ TX-9.95G/RX-9.95G, 2.488G Tx-1577nm/Rx-1270nm SN1 SC UPC DDM Optical Transceivers

Color Optic Limited
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

XGSPON-OLT-SN1 XGSPON OLT SFP+ TX-9.95G/RX-9.95G, 2.488G Tx-1577nm/Rx-1270nm SN1 SC UPC DDM Optical Transceivers

Brand Name : coloroptic

Model Number : C-XG1013LC

Certification : ROHS, CE

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 50

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T

Supply Ability : 50000 pieces/month

Delivery Time : 5-8 DAYS

Packaging Details : Carton

Wavelength : 1577NM/1270NM

Distance : 20KM

Warranty : 3 Years

Connector : LC

Product name : XGSGPON OLT

Data rate : 10G

Fiber type : SMF

Operating temperature : -40 to +85 degree,0°C to 70°C

Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Type : OLT

Ddm : YES

Package : 200pcs/carton

Lead time : 10-15 days for sample and bulk

Form factor : Optical transceiver

Contact Now

Product Features

v 1577nm Tx and 1270nm Rx Bidirectional Transceiver

v Industry Leading Low Power Consumption

v Excellent EMI Immunity

v SC/UPC Optical Interface

v Transmitter Characteristics:9.953Gb/s Tx CW Mode Data Rate,1577nm CW Mode EML

v Receiver Characteristics: 9.953Gb/s, 2.488 Gb/s Rx Burst Mode Data Rate, 1270nm APD Receiver

v Case temperature range: -5°C to 70 °C

v DDMI Support

v Digital RSSI

v RoHS Compliance

Applications

v Symmetric XGS-PON Access Networks

v Asymmetric XG-PON Access Networks

v FTTH

v FTTB

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of Coloroptic' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experiences in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification

We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Product Tags:

SC UPC DDM Optical Transceivers

      

TX-9.95G/RX-9.95G Optical Transceivers

      

Tx-1577nm/Rx-1270nm Optical Transceivers

      
Buy cheap XGSPON-OLT-SN1 XGSPON OLT SFP+ TX-9.95G/RX-9.95G, 2.488G Tx-1577nm/Rx-1270nm SN1 SC UPC DDM Optical Transceivers product

XGSPON-OLT-SN1 XGSPON OLT SFP+ TX-9.95G/RX-9.95G, 2.488G Tx-1577nm/Rx-1270nm SN1 SC UPC DDM Optical Transceivers Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Color Optic Limited
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)